• Русский
  • Svenska
Alviks SportKlubb
Arrow
Arrow
PlayPause
Slider

 

ГИМНАСТИКА

Расписание занятий (вторник и пятница).
Ekensbergsskolan, Gymnastik
Gröndalsvägen 151-155

2017-03-07 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-03-10 Fre 17.00 -19.30
2017-03-14 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-03-17 Fre 17.00 -19.30
2017-03-21 Tis 17.00-18.30       2017-03-24 Fre 17.00 -19.30
2017-03-28 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-03-31 Fre 17.00 -19.30
2017-04-04 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-04-07 Fre 17.00 -19.30
2017-04-18 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-04-21 Fre 17.00 -19.30
2017-04-25 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-04-28 Fre 17.00-19.30
2017-05-02 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-05-05 Fre 17.00-19.30
2017-05-09 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-05-12 Fre 17.00-19.30
2017-05-16 Tis 17.00-18.30      2017-05-19 Fre 17.00-19.30
2017-05-23 Tis 17.00-18.30

.MåndagTsidagOnsdagTorsdagFredag LördagSöndag
Nybohovsskola17:00-18:30
Gr 1, 2, 3
Gr 1: 17:00-18:00
Gr 2: 18:00-19:00
AbrahamsbergGr 1: 16:00-17:00
Gr 2: 17:00-18:00
Gr 1,2: 14:00-15:00
Gr 3: 15:00-16:00

Gr 1 — старшая группа
Gr 2 — младшая группа
Gr 3 — nybörjare

Занятия в субботу : 2017-04-08 — 2017-05-27

Нет занятий:

Tisdagar:
2017-04-11  Avb/Stängt Påsklov

Fredagar:
2017-03-03  Avb/Stängt Sportlov
2017-04-14  Avb/Stängt Påsklov
2017-05-26  Avb/Stängt Kristi Himmelsfärd

Söndagar:
2017-03-05  Avb/Stängt Sportlov
2017-04-16  Avb/Stängt Påsklov
2017-04-30  Avb/Stängt Valborg & 1:a maj

Tävling: 2017-06-04  14.00-18.00  Abrahamsbergsskola

 

ALVIKS MEDBORGAREHUS

1  Måndag  15:00-18:00  M     Dans & Fysisk aktivitet
2  Tisdag    15:00-18:30  N     Dans & Fysisk aktivitet
3  Onsdag   15:00-18:00  M    Akrobatik & Dans
4  Torsdag  15:00-18:30  N    Akrobatik & Dans
5  Fredag    15:00-17:00  N    Schack & Fysisk aktivitet
                    15:00-17:00  M    Dans
6  Söndag    09:00-12:00  M    Dans& Fysisk aktivitet

Нет занятий:

 

 

Доп. информация:

EK   — Ekensbergsskolan, Gymnastik
NB   — Nybohovsskolan, Nybohovsbacken 57-59
AB   — Abrahamsbergssk, Gustav III väg 2-10
KB   — Kristinebergs IP (Nordenflychtsvägen 46)

SM1 — Stora Mossens IP plan1 (Mosskroken/Västerled)
SM2 — Stora Mossens IP plan 2(Mosskroken/Västerled)
BG   — Bromma Gymnasium, Nyängsvägen 152-154
TH   — Thorildshallen, Adress: Geijersvägen 7-9