• Русский
  • Svenska
Alviks SportKlubb
previous arrow
next arrow
PlayPause
Slider

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ:

ГИМНАСТИКА

Ekensbergsskolan (Gröndalsvägen 151-155)     

Вторник
2019-01-15 1730-1900
2019-01-22 1730-1900
2019-01-29 1730-1900
2019-02-05 1730-1900
2019-02-12 1730-1900
2019-02-19 1730-1900
2019-03-05 1730-1900
2019-03-12 1730-1900
2019-03-19 1730-1900
2019-03-26 1730-1900
2019-04-02 1730-1900
2019-04-09 1730-1900
2019-04-23 1730-1900
2019-05-07 1730-1900
2019-05-14 1730-1900
2019-05-21 1730-1900
2019-05-28 1730-1900

Пятница
2019-01-18 1730-1900
2019-01-25 1730-1900
2019-02-01 1730-1900
2019-02-08 1730-1900
2019-02-22 1730-1900
2019-03-08 1730-1900
2019-03-15 1730-1900
2019-03-22 1730-1900
2019-03-29 1730-1900
2019-04-05 1730-1900
2019-04-12 1730-1900
2019-04-26 1730-1900
2019-05-03 1730-1900
2019-05-10 1730-1900
2019-05-17 1730-1900
2019-05-24 1730-1900

  Abrahamsbergsskola Gustav III väg 2-10
Суббота
2019-01-12 1400-1700
2019-01-19 1400-1700
2019-01-26 1400-1700
2019-02-02 1400-1700
2019-02-09 1400-1700
2019-02-16 1400-1700
2019-02-23 1400-1700
2019-03-09 1400-1700
2019-03-16 1400-1700
2019-03-23 1400-1700
2019-03-30 1400-1700
2019-04-06 1400-1700
2019-04-13 1400-1700
2019-04-27 1400-1700
2019-05-04 1400-1700
2019-05-11 1400-1700
2019-05-18 1400-1700
2019-05-25 1400-1700
2019-06-01 1400-1700

Tävling:   

 

//         Занятия   Место         Время       Группа    Тренер

Пнд      Танцы    Alvik         16:30-17:30  мл (от 4-х до 6лет)    Ольга
/            Танцы    Alvik         16:45-18:00   Junior (от 12 до 18)      
/                  

Вт         Гимн      Ekensberg  17:30-19:00 Альбина, Алёна
/             Танцы    Alvik        17:00-18:00 ср (от 6 до 9 лет) Ольга
/             ОФП      Alvik          16:00-17:00                 Игорь

Ср         Танцы    Alvik         16:00-17:00    мл (от 4-х до 6лет)   Ольга
/             Танцы    Alvik         17:00-18:00    ст (от 9 до 12 лет)    Ольга

Чт         Танцы    Alvik         17:00-18:00     ср (от 6 до 9 лет) Ольга
/             Танцы    Alvik         16:45-18:00      Junior (от 12 до 18)

Птн       Танцы    Alvik        
/              ОФП      Alvik          16:00-17:00                Игорь
/              Гимн      Ekensberg  17:30-19:00 17:00-18:00 мл Альбина, Алёна

Сб          Гимн     Abr.berg.sk 14:00-15:00
/              Гимн     Abr.berg.sk 15:00-16:00
/              Гимн     Abr.berg.sk 16:00-17:00

Вос        ОФП     Alvik            10:30-12:00                Кирилл

 

 

Доп. информация:

EK   — Ekensbergsskolan, Gröndalsvägen 151-155
BL   — Blackebergsskolan, Björnsonsgatan 132
NB   — Nybohovsskolan, Nybohovsbacken 57-59
AB   — Abrahamsbergssk, Gustav III väg 2-10

TH   — Thorildshallen, Adress: Geijersvägen 7-9