• Русский
  • Svenska
Alviks SportKlubb
Arrow
Arrow
PlayPause
Slider

РАСПИСАНИЕ ЗАНЯТИЙ:

//         Занятия   Место         Время      Группа    Тренер

Пнд      Танцы    Alvik         16:00-17:00      мл        Ольга
/            Танцы    Alvik         17:00-18:00      ср         Ольга
/             Танцы    Alvik         16:00-17:20     ср         Ирина
/             Танцы    Alvik         17:30-18:30     ст         Ирина

Вт         Гимн      Ekensberg  17:00-18:00                 Оксана, Настя,
/             Гимн      Ekensberg  18:00-19:00                 Неля
/             Танцы    Alvik          17:00-18:00     мл        Ирина
/             Танцы    Alvik          16:30-18:00     ст         Ольга
/             ОФП      Alvik          16:00-17:00                 Игорь

Ср         Танцы    Alvik         16:00-17:00      мл        Ольга
/             Танцы    Alvik         17:00-18:00      ср         Ольга

Чт         Танцы    Alvik         16:00-17:00      ср         Ирина
/             Танцы    Alvik         17:00-18:00      ст         Ирина
/             Танцы    Alvik         16:30-18:00      ст         Ольга

Птн       Танцы    Alvik          16:00-17:00     мл       Ирина
/              ОФП      Alvik          16:00-17:00                Игорь
/              Гимн      Ekensberg  17:00-18:00                Оксана, Настя,
/              Гимн      Ekensberg  18:00-19:00                Неля, Ирина

Сб          Гимн     Abr.berg.sk 14:00-15:00                 Оксана, Настя,
/              Гимн     Abr.berg.sk 15:00-16:00                 Неля, Ирина
/              Гимн     Abr.berg.sk 16:00-17:00

Вос        ОФП     Alvik            10:30-12:00                Игорь, Кирилл

Дополнительные занятия:
Ольга: Thorildshallen           Ирина: Blackeberg

2018-01-21 Sön 1000-1300      2018-01-20 Lör 1200-1330
2018-01-28 Sön 1000-1300      2018-01-27 Lör 1200-1330
2018-02-04 Sön 1000-1300      2018-02-03 Lör 1200-1330
2018-02-11 Sön 1000-1300      2018-02-10 Lör 1200-1330
2018-02-18 Sön 1000-1300      2018-02-17 Lör 1200-1330
2018-02-25 Sön 1000-1300      2018-02-24 Lör 1200-1330
2018-03-04 Sön 1000-1300      2018-03-10 Lör 1200-1330
2018-03-11 Sön 1000-1300      2018-03-17 Lör 1200-1330
2018-03-18 Sön 1000-1300      2018-03-24 Lör 1200-1330
2018-03-25 Sön 1000-1300      2018-04-14 Lör 1200-1330
2018-04-01 Sön 1000-1300      2018-04-21 Lör 1200-1330
2018-04-08 Sön 1000-1300      2018-04-28 Lör 120-1330
2018-04-15 Sön 1000-1300      2018-05-05 Lör 1200-1330
2018-04-22 Sön 1000-1300      2018-05-12 Lör 1200-1330
2018-04-29 Sön 1000-1300      2018-05-26 Lör 1200-1330
2018-05-06 Sön 1000-1300
2018-05-13 Sön 1000-1300
2018-05-27 Sön 1000-1300

 

ГИМНАСТИКА

Расписание занятий (вторник и пятница).
Ekensbergsskolan, Gymnastik
Gröndalsvägen 151-155

2018-01-16 Tis 1700-1900       2018-01-19 Fre 1700-1900
2018-01-23 Tis 1700-1900       2018-01-26 Fre 1700-1900
2018-01-30 Tis 1700-1900       2018-02-02 Fre 1700-1900
2018-02-06 Tis 1700-1900       2018-02-09 Fre 1700-1900
2018-02-13 Tis 1700-1900       2018-02-16 Fre 1700-1900
2018-02-20 Tis 1700-1900       2018-02-23 Fre 1700-1900
2018-03-06 Tis 1700-1900       2018-03-09 Fre 1700-1900
2018-03-13 Tis 1700-1900       2018-03-16 Fre 1700-1900
2018-03-20 Tis 1700-1900       2018-03-23 Fre 1700-1900
2018-03-27 Tis 1700-1900       2018-04-13 Fre 1700-1900
2018-04-10 Tis 1700-1900       2018-04-20 Fre 1700-1900
2018-04-17 Tis 1700-1900       2018-04-27 Fre 1700-1900
2018-04-24 Tis 1700-1900       2018-05-04 Fre 1700-1900
2018-05-08 Tis 1700-1900       2018-05-18 Fre 1700-1900
2018-05-15 Tis 1700-1900       2018-05-25 Fre 1700-1900
2018-05-22 Tis 1700-1900       2018-06-01 Fre 1700-1900
2018-05-29 Tis 1700-1900

Расписание занятий (суббота).
Abrahamsbergsskola, Gustav III väg 2-10

2018-01-13 Lör 1400 1700
2018-01-20 Lör 1400 1700
2018-01-27 Lör 1400 1700
2018-02-03 Lör 1400 1700
2018-02-10 Lör 1400 1700
2018-02-17 Lör 1400 1700
2018-02-24 Lör 1400 1700
2018-03-10 Lör 1400 1700
2018-03-17 Lör 1400 1700
2018-03-24 Lör 1400 1700
2018-04-14 Lör 1400 1700
2018-04-21 Lör 1400 1700
2018-04-28 Lör 1400 1700
2018-05-05 Lör 1400 1700
2018-05-12 Lör 1400 1700
2018-05-26 Lör 1400 1700
2018-06-02 Lör 1400 1700

Tävling:
2018-06-02 Lör 1400 1700

 

Доп. информация:

EK   — Ekensbergsskolan, Gröndalsvägen 151-155
BL   — Blackebergsskolan, Björnsonsgatan 132
NB   — Nybohovsskolan, Nybohovsbacken 57-59
AB   — Abrahamsbergssk, Gustav III väg 2-10
KB   — Kristinebergs IP (Nordenflychtsvägen 46)

SM1 — Stora Mossens IP plan1 (Mosskroken/Västerled)
SM2 — Stora Mossens IP plan 2(Mosskroken/Västerled)
BG   — Bromma Gymnasium, Nyängsvägen 152-154
TH   — Thorildshallen, Adress: Geijersvägen 7-9